Godziny dostępności nauczycieli SP w Kamieniu–październik 2023 r.
L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
1. |
Agnieszka Baran - Reducha |
02.10.2023; 09.10.2023; 16.10.2023; 23.10.2023poniedziałki |
12.00-13.00 |
2. |
Paweł Łapiński |
03.10.2023;10.10.2023; 17.10.2023; 24.10.2023; 31.10.2023 (wtorki) |
13.00-14.00 |
3. |
Barbara Demczuk - Popielnicka |
05.10.2023; 12.10.2023; 19.10.2023;26.10.2023 Czwartki |
10.00-11.00 |
4. |
Mariusz Prystupa |
05.10.2023; 12.10.2023; 19.10.2023;26.10.2023 czwartki |
11.15-12.15 |
5. |
Agnieszka Stachowicz |
04.10.2023; 11.10.2023; 18.10.2023; 25.10.2023(środy) |
9.10-10.10 |
6. |
Wioletta Michalczuk |
5.10.2023; 17.10.2023 10.10.2023; 24.10.2023 (wtorki) |
13.00-14.00 11.00-12.00 11.00-12.00 |
7. |
Aneta Stadnik |
05.10.2023; 12.10.2023; (czwartki) 24.10.2023 (wtorek) 19.10.2023 (środa) |
12.00-13.00 11.00-12.00 13.00-14.00 |
8. |
Izabela Harcej |
13.10.2023;27.10.2023 |
11.30-12.30 |
9. |
Anna Kozyrska |
03.10.2023;10.10.2023; 17.10.2023; 24.10.2023; 31.10.2023 |
10.00-11.00 |
10. |
Barbara Szczygieł |
06.10.2023;13.10.2023;20.10.2023;27.10.2023 piątki |
8.15-9.15 |
11. |
Natalia Drzazga |
02.10.2023; 09.10.2023; 16.10.2023; 23.10.2023 (poniedziałki) |
12.00-13.00 |
12. |
Ewa Tabiszewska |
04.10.2023; 11.10.2023; 18.10.2023; 25.10.2023 środy |
12.00-13.00 |
13. |
Daria Karas |
06.10.2023;13.10.2023;20.10.2023;27.10.2023 piątki |
10.00-11.00 |
14. |
Dorota Malinowska |
4.10.2023, 11.10.2023, 18.10.2023, 25.10.2023 środy | 12.20-13.30 |
15. |
Agata Skibińska |
05.10.2023; 12.10.2023; 19.10.2023;26.10.2023 Czwartki 06.10.2023;13.10.2023;20.10.2023;27.10.2023 (piątki) |
12.30-13.00 12.30-13.00 |
16. |
Beata Altmajer |
02.10.2023; 09.10.2023; 16.10.2023;23.10.2023 (Poniedziałek) |
10.15-11.15 |
17. |
Monika Gajewska |
02.10.2023; 09.10.2023; 16.10.2023; 23.10.2023poniedziałki |
15.00-16.00 |
18. |
Maria Chmielewska |
06.10.2023; 20.10.2023 (piątki) |
14.00-15.00 |
19. |
Ks. Radosław Karpiuk |
06.10.2023;13.10.2023;20.10.2023;27.10.2023 piątki |
11.00-12.00 |
20. |
Magdalena Gilewicz |
||
21. |
Mariola Grabowska |
02.10.2023;09.10.2023; 16.10.2023; 23.10.2023(poniedziałki) 03.10.2023;10.10.2023; 17.10.2023; 24.10.2023; 31.10.2023 (wtorki)_ |
11.00-11.30 11.00-11.30 |
22. |
Elżbieta Gierczak |
04.10.2023; 11.10.2023; 18.10.2023; 25.10.2023 (środy) 05.10.2023; 12.10.2023; 19.10.2023;26.10.2023 (czwartki) |
11.00-11.30 11.00-11.30 |
23. |
Edyta Ośko |
04.10.2023; 11.10.2023; 18.10.2023; 25.10.2023(środy) |
12.00-13.00 |
24. |
Karolina Smolira |
02.10.2023; 09.10.2023; 16.10.2023; 23.10.2023 (poniedziałki) 04.10.2023; 11.10.2023; 18.10.2023; 25.10.2023 (środy) |
9.30-10.00 8.30-9.00 |
25. |
Teresa Pudłowska |
09.10.2023 16.10.2023 |
12.00-13.00 15.00-16.00 |
26. |
Anna Stefanek |
06.10.2023; 13.10.2023; 20.10.2023; 27.10.2023 (piątki) |
9.00-10.00 |
27. |
Joanna Wojciszko |
04.10.2023; 11.10.2023; 18.10.2023; 25.10.2023 (środy) |
9,15-10.15 |