Godziny dostępności nauczycieli SP w Kamieniu – luty 2023 r.
L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
1. |
Agnieszka Baran - Reducha |
Piątki 03.02.2023, 10.02.2023; 17.02.2023; 24.02.2023 |
13.00-14.00 |
2. |
Paweł Łapiński |
Poniedziałki 06.02.2023, 13.02.2023; 20.02.2023; 27.02.2023 |
10.15-11.15 |
3. |
Barbara Demczuk - Popielnicka |
Wtorki 07.02.2023; 14.02.2023, 21.02.2023, 28.02.2023 |
13.00- 14.00 |
4. |
Mariusz Prystupa |
Czwartki – 2.02.2023; 9.02.2023; 16.02.2023; 23.02.2023 |
11.00-12.00 |
5. |
Małgorzata Tokarczuk |
Czwartki - 2.02.2023, 23.02.2023 |
12.15 - 13.15 |
6. |
Agnieszka Stachowicz |
Poniedziałki 06.02.2023, 13.02.2023; 20.02.2023; 27.02.2023 |
13.00 -14.00 |
7. |
Wioletta Michalczuk |
Poniedziałki 06.02.2022; 13.02.2023; 20.02.2023; 27.02.2023 |
10.00- 11.00 |
8. |
Aneta Stadnik |
Środa 01.02.2022; 08.02.2022 Czwartki 16.02.2023; 23.02.2023 |
12.00-13.00 8.15-9.15 |
9. |
Izabela Harcej |
Wtorki 14.02.2023; 21.02.2023 |
11.00 - 12.00 |
10. |
Anna Kozyrska |
Czwartek 07.02.2023 Środa 15.02.2023; 22.02.2023 |
12.00-13.00 13.00-14.00 |
11. |
Barbara Szczygieł |
Wtorek 07.02.2023 Środy 15.02.2023; 22.02.2023; 29.02.2023 |
10.00 - 11.00 11.00 - 12.00 |
12. |
Natalia Drzazga |
Poniedziałki 06.02.2023, 13.02.2023; 20.02.2023; 27.02.2023 |
12.00-13.00 |
13. |
Ewa Tabiszewska |
Środy 01.02.2023, 08.02.2023; 15.02.2023; 22.02.2023 |
11.30-12.30 |
14. |
Daria Karas |
Środy (08.02.2023; 22.02.2023) |
12.00-13.00 |
15. |
Dorota Malinowska |
Wtorki (7.02.2023, 21.02.2023, 28.02.2023) Piątek 17.02.2023 |
12.00-13.00 7.30 - 8.30 |
16. |
Agata Skibińska |
Środy 08.02.2023; 15.02.2023, 22.02.2023; 01.03.2023 |
07.20-08.20 |
17. |
Beata Altmajer |
Wtorki 07.02.2023, 14.02.2023; 21.02.2023; 28.02.2023 |
13.30-14.00 |
18. |
Monika Gajewska |
Piątki 03.02.2023, 10.02.2023; 17.02.2023; 24.02.2023 |
15.00-16.00 |
19. |
Maria Chmielewska |
Środy 01.02.2023, 8.02.2023; 15.02.2023; 22.02.2023 |
15.00-16.00 |
20. |
Ks. Radosław Karpiuk |
Piątki 03.02.2023; 10.02.2023; 17.02.2023; 24.02.2023 |
13.00-14.00 |
21. |
Małgorzata Toporowska |
Piątki 10.02.2023; 24.02.2023 |
14.00-15.00 |
22. |
Mariola Skowrońska |
Poniedziałki 06.02.2023; 20.02.2023 |
13.00-14.00 |
23. |
Mariola Grabowska |
Poniedziałki 06.02.2023, 13.02.2023; 20.02.2023; 27.02.2023 Wtorki 07.02.2023, 14.02.2023; 21.02.2023; 28.02.2023 |
11.00-11.30 11.00-11.30 |
24. |
Elżbieta Gierczak |
Środy 01.02.2023, 8.02.2023; 15.02.2023; 22.02.2023 Czwartki 02.02.2023, 9.02.2023; 16.02.2023; 23.02.2023 |
11.30-11.30 11.30-11.30 |
25. |
Edyta Ośko |
Piątki 03.02.2023, 10.02.2023; 17.02.2023; 24.02.2023 |
13.30-14.30 |
26. |
Karolina Smolira |
Poniedziałki 06.02.2023, 13.02.2023; 20.02.2023; 27.02.2023 Poniedziałki 06.02.2023, 13.02.2023; 20.02.2023; 27.02.2023 |
8.30 - 9.00 14.00-14.30 |
27. |
Teresa Pudłowska |
Czwartek 02.02.2023; 16.02.2023 |
12.00-13.00 |
28. |
Marta Kołtun |
Wtorek 07.02.2023 Czwartek 20.02.2023 |
14.00-15.00 14.50-15.50 |
29. |
Anna Stefanek |
Czwartki 07.02.2023, 14.02.2023; 21.02.2023; 28.02.2023 |
14.00-15.00 |
30. |
Joanna Wojciszko |
Środy 01.02.2023, 08.02.2023; 15.02.2023; 22.02.2023 |
10:00-11:00 |