Godziny dostępności nauczycieli SP w Kamieniu – maj 2023 r.
L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
1. |
Agnieszka Baran - Reducha |
Piątki 05.05.2023, 12.05.2023, 19.05.2023; 26.05.2023 |
13.00-14.00 |
2. |
Paweł Łapiński |
Poniedziałki 8.05.2023,15.05.2023, 22.05.2023, 29.05.2023 |
13.00-14.00 |
3. |
Barbara Demczuk - Popielnicka |
Poniedziałki 8.05.2023; 15.05.2023; 22.05.2023; 29.05.2023 |
8.00- 9.00 |
4. |
Mariusz Prystupa |
Czwartki – 4.05.2023, 11.05.2023, 18.05.2023, 25.05.2023 |
11.00-12.00 |
5. |
Małgorzata Tokarczuk |
Poniedziałek - 08.05.2023 Czwartek 18.05.2023 |
12.15 - 13.15 12.15-13.15 |
6. |
Agnieszka Stachowicz |
Środy 10.05.2023; 17.05.2023; 24.05.2023; 31.05.2023 |
10.00 -11.00 |
7. |
Wioletta Michalczuk |
Poniedziałki 8.05.2023; 15.05.2023, 22.05.2023; 29.05.2023 |
10.00- 11.00 |
8. |
Aneta Stadnik |
Czwartek 04.05.2023 r. Poniedziałek 08.05.2023 r Czwartek 18.05.2023 r. Wtorek 30.05.2023 r. |
8.15-9.15 14.00-15.00 8.15-9.15 12.00-13.00 |
9. |
Izabela Harcej |
Wtorki 2.05.2023; 16.05.2023 |
11.00 - 12.00 |
10. |
Anna Kozyrska |
Środy 10.05.2023; 17.05.2023; 24.05.2023; 31.05.2023 Piątki 05.05.2023, 12.05.2023, 19.05.2023; 26.05.2023 |
13.00-13.30 13.30-14.00 |
11. |
Barbara Szczygieł |
Środy 10.05.2023; 17.05.2023; 24.05.2023; 31.05.2023 |
11.00-12.00 |
12. |
Natalia Drzazga |
Poniedziałki 8.05.2023; 15.05.2023, 22.05.2023; 29.05.2023 Wtorki 9.05.2023; 16.05.2023; 23.05.2023; 30.05.2023 |
12.00-12.30 12.00-12.30 |
13. |
Ewa Tabiszewska |
Środy 10.05.2023; 17.05.2023; 24.05.2023; 31.05.2023 |
11.30-12.30 |
14. |
Daria Karas |
Poniedziałki 08.05.203; 22.05.2023 |
9.00-10.00 |
15. |
Dorota Malinowska |
Wtorki 9.05.2023; 23.05.2023; 30.05.2023; Piątek 19.05.2023 |
12.00-13.00 7.30 - 8.30 |
16. |
Agata Skibińska |
Środy 10.05.2023; 17.05.2023, 24.05.2023; 31.05.2023 |
07.20-08.20 |
17. |
Beata Altmajer |
Wtorki 09.05.2023, 23.05.2023; |
10.00-11.00 |
18. |
Monika Gajewska |
Piątki 05.05.2023, 12.05.2023, 19.05.2023; 26.05.2023 |
15.00-16.00 |
19. |
Maria Chmielewska |
Środy 10.05.2023; 17.05.2023, 24.05.2023; 31.05.2023 |
15.00-16.00 |
20. |
Ks. Radosław Karpiuk |
Piątki 05.05.2023, 12.05.2023, 19.05.2023; 26.05.2023 |
13.00-14.00 |
21. |
Małgorzata Toporowska |
Piątki 12.05.2023; 26.05.2023 |
14.00-15.00 |
22. |
Mariola Skowrońska |
Poniedziałki 8.05.2023; 15.05.2023; 22.05.2023; 29.05.2023 |
13.00-14.00 |
23. |
Mariola Grabowska |
Poniedziałki 8.05.2023; 15.05.2023; 22.05.2023; 29.05.2023 Wtorki 9.05.2023; 16.05.2023; 23.05.2023; 30.05.2023 |
11.00-11.30 11.00-11.30 |
24. |
Elżbieta Gierczak |
Środy 10.05.2023; 17.05.2023; 24.05.2023; 31.05.2023 Czwartki 4.05.2023; 18.05.2023; 25.05.2023; |
11.30-11.30 11.00-11.30 |
25. |
Edyta Ośko |
Piątek 05.05.2023, Piątki 12.05.2023, 19.05.2023; 26.05.2023 |
12.00-13.00 13.30-14.30 |
26. |
Karolina Smolira |
Poniedziałki 8.05.2023; 15.05.2023; 22.05.2023; 29.05.2023 Poniedziałki 8.05.2023; 15.05.2023; 22.05.2023; 29.05.2023 |
8.30-9.00 14.00-14.30 |
27. |
Teresa Pudłowska |
Czwartek 11.05.2023; 25.05.2023 |
12.00-13.00 |
28. |
Marta Kołtun |
Poniedziałki 08.05.2023; 29.05.2023 |
14.50-15.50 |
29. |
Anna Stefanek |
Czwartki 4.05.2023, 11.05.023; 18.05.2023; 25.05.2023 |
14.00-15.00 |
30. |
Joanna Wojciszko |
Środy 10.05.2023; 17.05.2023; 24.05.2023, 31.05.2023 |
10:15-11:15 |